~Doll Face Lu-Han~

'We are one' -EXO
EXO-M <3 Kris, Lay,LuHan,Xiumin,Chen and Tao.
What is love?, History,MAMA, Angel,Machine, Two moons.
HunHan <3
stage name: Lu Han
Born:April 20th 1990
Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm
This blog is all about Doll face Lu Han~
~The exo directory~
~exo-directory~

This year July has 5 Fridays, 5 Saturdays and 5 Sundays. This happens once every 823 years. This is called money bags. So copy this and money will arrive within 4 days. Based on Chinese Feng Shui, the one who does not copy, will be without money. Figured I’d pass this on!

taeminnie-ksl:

MONEY.

image

Only reblogging because I’m a greedy bitch who wants money.

Hey doesn’t hurt to reblog ya knoww and if money is involved….

 

My mom’s paycheck arrives in 4d days, THIS SHIT WORKKSS

chinese feng shui knows about tumblr ? 


OMG I didnt notice until today.I reblogged this and got 10 dollars :D

got to pay for stuff somehow so why not. 

forever reblog

haha I got money today!!! 

Show me the moneyyyy!

MONEY MONEY MONEYYYYYY!

JUST FOR THE HELL OF MONEY.

(Source: ickest)